Prrednostna lista za oddajo izpraznjenih oskrbovanih stanovanj

Prrednostna lista za oddajo izpraznjenih oskrbovanih stanovanj

OLMO KOPER  
     
1 VOJKO UDOVIČ 6000 KOPER
2 MARIJA MIKLAVČIČ 6275 ČRNI KAL
3 FRANKO BARUT 6275 ČRNI KAL
4 ALBINA JERMAN 6280 ANKARAN
5 NADJA LOVREČIČ 6273 MAREZIGE
6 NATAŠA BLAŽINA 6000 KOPER
7 MARKO BORSE 6000 KOPER
8 ELIZABETA LUMARE 6281 ŠKOFIJE
9 EŠEFA BAJRAMOVIĆ 6000 KOPER
10 ZVONKA LENARČIČ 6000 KOPER
11 MAGDALENA HROVATIN 6000 KOPER
12 RITA STEPANČIĆ 6000 KOPER
13 LEOPOLDA KRAPEŽ 6000 KOPER
14 BREDA PLEMENITAŠ 6271 DEKANI
15 ANA LOBODA 6000 KOPER
16 IVAN PINES 6000 KOPER
17 ĐORĐO ANIČIĆ 6000 KOPER
18 KRISTINA ČESNIK 6281 ŠKOFIJE
19 DUNJA RAŽMAN 6000 KOPER
20 URŠULA BERLOT 6000 KOPER
21 JOŽEF ERZETIČ 6000 KOPER
22 IVAN FRANCE 6280 ANKARAN
23 MARIJA STANIČ 6000 KOPER
24 MARJAN FABRIS 6000 KOPER
25 ANA FINK 6000 KOPER
26 VILJEM ZORE 6000 KOPER
27 MARIJA LOZAR 6000 KOPER
28 PAVLA BACH BAH 6276 POBEGI
29 LIDIJA KOCJANČIČ 6000 KOPER
30 MARICA GORONJIĆ 6272 GRAČIŠČE
31 AJŠA FEJZIĆ 6000 KOPER
32 MARIJA DE VIVI 6000 KOPER
33 ANICA IGLIČAR 6000 KOPER
34 MARJAN KOCJANČIČ 6000 KOPER
35 FAIKA MARASOVIĆ PALISKA 6000 KOPER
36 ZDENKA ŽBOGAR 6000 KOPER
37 ADELA TULJAK 6000 KOPER
38 JASNA ČEBRON 6000 KOPER
39 RAJKO OSTERC 6000 KOPER
40 IVANKA MIRKOV 6000 KOPER
41 VALESKA CROZZOLI EZEANI 6000 KOPER
42 VLADIMIR PRIMC 6000 KOPER
43 VIKTORIJA URBAS 6000 KOPER
44 DRAGOSLAV STOJILJKOVIĆ 6000 KOPER
45 JOŽEF ZADRAVEC 6273 MAREZIGE
46 OLGA DUJMOVIČ 6281 ŠKOFIJE
47 IDA MISTRAL 6281 ŠKOFIJE
48 NADA FRANCE 6281 ŠKOFIJE
49 VERA BORDON 6274 ŠMARJE
50 MARIJA SAVIN KOVAČIČ 6000 KOPER
51 DRAGICA MITROVIČ 6000 KOPER
52 LJUBINKA ĆATIĆ 6000 KOPER
53 HELENA JAKŠA 6000 KOPER
54 ANA RUBIĆ 6000 KOPER
55 DORIS ŽOLNIR 6274 ŠMARJE
56 ANTE BELOBRAJDIĆ 6000 KOPER
57 DANIELA NEMEC 6000 KOPER
58 EDVARD HOJNIK 6000 KOPER
59 IDA MARIJA BORIŠEK 6274 ŠMARJE
60 MARIJA DUNDARA 6000 KOPER
61 MARIJA KANTE 6000 KOPER
62 IRENA MERČNIK 6280 ANKARAN
63 SLAVA MIŠVELJ 6000 KOPER
64 DRAGICA OKPULU 6000 KOPER
65 ANA KAPUN 6310 IZOLA
66 KRISTINA SEKOL 6320 PORTOROŽ
67 MARCEL KASTELIČ 6333 SEČOVLJE
68 RADO ŽUMER 6320 PORTOROŽ
69 MARIJA PETRINJA 6320 PORTOROŽ
70 SILVA DRAŽIĆ 6310 IZOLA
71 EDVARD DANIJEL MIHELJ 5000 NOVA GORICA
72 VIRINEJA KAJZER 2342 RUŠE
73 FRANZ VRBNJAK 2259 IVANJKOVCI
74 MARJETA JUROVIČ 1117 LJUBLJANA-DRAVLJE
75 JURE BESENIČAR 8270 KRŠKO
76 MILENA LUTMAN 3250 ROGAŠKA SLATINA
77 ZDRAVKO KEBER 1000 LJUBLJANA
78 PAVLA POTOČNIK BELA 2284 VIDEM PRI PTUJU
79 JOŽICA ŽERJAV 3310 ŽALEC
80 ALBERT KOLBL 2327 RAČE
81 STANISLAV MESESNEL 4000 KRANJ
82 ANTONIJA PIŽETA 5000 NOVA GORICA
83 BIBIANA KRAŠNA 2000 MARIBOR
84 DRAGICA PODKRIŽNIK 3320 VELENJE
85 MIHAEL KUNSTLER 1000 LJUBLJANA
86 DRAGICA TRČEK 1000 LJUBLJANA
87 JANEZ ALBREHT 1360 VRHNIKA
88 VALERIJA KOŠOROK 1000 LJUBLJANA
89 ZLATKO KNAVS 1000 LJUBLJANA
90 EDVARD ŠIRCA 6221 DUTOVLJE
91 JOŽEFA BASLE 3301 PETROVČE
92 FRANCKA GRIŽON 6244 PODGRAD
93 ANICA BEŠTER 4000 KRANJ
94 PETAR RADOVIĆ 2000 MARIBOR
95 MARTIN KOPAČ 1000 LJUBLJANA
96 OLGA KIRALY 1000 LJUBLJANA
97 JANEZ KOCJAN 6232 PLANINA
98 SONJA NARDELLI 6210 SEŽANA
99 MARIJA VIDAKOVIĆ 9224 TURNIŠČE
     
Datum, 30. 7.  2020